Lyco Direct Verified Vouchers For October 2026

Active Lyco Direct discount code: KICKOFF24 Free Football On Order having price £120 - Get Lyco Direct working promo codes and best deals at CouponToaster!

Last Reviewed 2 days ago, for 127 verified offers.

Recently Lyco Direct Expired Coupons & Deals

These Lyco Direct coupons have been marked expired, but feel free to try them out.

20% Off

Avail this offer and receive 20% off edit favourites at Lyco.

  • verified
  • Expired

Top-Rated by Community

Avail this offer and receive outdoor 30w cool white led floodlight 4050lm ip65 - black for £19.99 at Lyco.

  • verified
  • Expired

78% Off

Avail this offer and receive 78% off envirolight 20w daylight led twin floodlight with pir sensor at Lyco.

  • verified
  • Expired

20% Off

Avail this offer and save up to 20% off Lutec lighting at Lyco.

  • verified
  • Expired

20% Off

Avail this offer and save up to 20% on selected outdoor lighting at Lyco.

  • verified
  • Expired

Top Valid Lyco Direct Discount Codes & Offers In October 2026

Discount Offers Code Expiry Date
Free Game with £120 Spend KICKOFF24 11 Nov 2026
Community Recommended Code save100 31 Dec 2026
20% OFF OUTDOOR20 14 Nov 2026
20% Off DOWNLIGHT20 31 Dec 2026
15% Off EDIT15 31 Dec 2026
Community Recommended Code BKH10 31 Dec 2026
Community Recommended Code BKH40 31 Dec 2026
Community Recommended Code EASYFIT10 31 Dec 2026
10% Off SAVE10 31 Dec 2026
20% Off BATTEN20 31 Dec 2026
Top Lyco Direct Offers, Oct-2026

127 Lyco Direct Offers For October 2026

Highest month: Oct (127)
Avg codes: 25
Only Manually Verified Offers Added By Our Staff Are Counted
1309865330£20127Oct78%26Sep75%36Aug7Jul80%31Jun9May14Apr80%37Mar3Feb3Jan6Dec1NovAvg: 25
.

Coupontoaster Now Delivering Lyco Direct

Get verified Lyco Direct coupons at Coupontoaster.com, now save money with 127 discount codes in October, 2026. Free Game with £120 Spend. All the Lyco Direct promotions on Coupontoaster are carefully selected by our expert team, we perform daily checks to maintain the highest level of accuracy and reliability.

Get Hand Picked Discounts & Offers

At Coupontoaster Lyco Direct coupon codes and deals are carefully listed and verified by our staff, currently, we have an assigned team of 23+ members who regularly monitor and update the deals available at Lyco Direct, so don't forget to use the verified coupon/discount code at Lyco Direct provided by us. We check the deals and codes thoroughly at Lyco Direct and after a manual, review those are made available for you(our valuable visitors).

As per feedback from our visitors, the overall quality of codes and deals listed at CouponToaster is extraordinary and exceptionally valuable. You can now get anything from home and garden, beauty stuff, health & fitness, clothing, and accessories to food, all at greatly discounted prices. These discount coupons are mostly validated daily at CouponToaster. Our popular listed deals are:

  • Lyco Direct Exclusive Voucher Codes.
  • Lyco Direct Sale Offers.
  • Buy 1 Get 1 Free Deals.
  • Lyco Direct Newsletter Discounts.
  • Free Delivery at Lyco Direct.

So What Are You Waiting For?

So what are you waiting for? Don't let this amazing chance get away. Signup Coupontoaster newsletter for the best discount offers and deals for Lyco Direct and buy whatever you want without having to worry about the crazy prices not only that you don't have to now wait for any sale. Because all the products are going to be available at discounted price once you use the Lyco Direct discount code listed by Coupontoaster.

Be a Part Of Lyco Direct Community Members

Join as a community member to help others save money at Lyco Direct, become a community member to earn badges and extra exclusive discounts as reward for your help, you can submit verified deals and coupon codes for Lyco Direct, via filling this form or by emailing us at editors.coupontoaster@gmail.com.

You will need to submit the following details:
  • Offer Title / % Off
  • Description
  • Coupon Code Value
  • Expiry Date (if applicable)
  • Any specific terms or conditions

If you submit a Lyco Direct discount code with your name via form, we will publish that discount code under your unique user name, offers submitted without a name will be published without any usernames (are labeled as ADDED BY COMMUNITY MEMBER).


List of Lyco Direct Discount Codes:

  • Free Football On Order having price £120 with code "KICKOFF24"
  • Save £100 off a £1000 Spend using code "save100"
  • Claim a Discount of 20% with Your lyco Voucher Code: "OUTDOOR20"
  • Secure 20% savings on Selected Downlights orders - code "DOWNLIGHT20"
  • Save15% off Selected Indoor & Outdoor Lighting with Lyco Promotional Code: "EDIT15"
  • Enjoy £10 off a £100 Spend using code "BKH10"
  • Grab £40 off a £300 Spend, use "BKH40"
  • Enjoy £10 savings on Easyfit Remote Garden Spotlights - code "EASYFIT10"
  • Grab10% off Order price Exceeding £150 with Lyco Promotional Code: "SAVE10"
  • Receive20% savings on Batten Lights with a Lyco Coupon Code: "BATTEN20"
  • Get 10% off clearance items with the exclusive Lyco UK coupon code OCTOBER10
  • Get 20% off select decorative lighting items. Enjoy complimentary shipping with promo code DECO20
  • Save £10 discount with This lyco Voucher Code: "EASYFIT10"
  • Achieve a Discount of 15% with Your lyco Voucher Code: "COASTAL15"
  • Save 5% off on First Order, use "Get5"
  • Secure 20% Off Voucher Code for lyco Today: "RECHARGE20"
  • Lyco20% off Decorative Lighting Discount Voucher: "DECO20"
  • Avail15% off with a Lyco Coupon on Indoor and Outdoor Lighting: "MARK-15"
  • Grab20% discount with the Lyco Promotional Code for your next Purchase!: "LUTEC20"
  • Take20% off Selected Floodlight products with the Lyco Promotional Code: "FLOODLIGHT20"
  • Save 15% on Markslojd with a Lyco Discount Voucher: "TOPBRAND15"
  • Validated20% Discount on Sensor Lighting with Lyco Code: "SAFE20"
  • Acquire 15% off select categories at lyco.co.uk avail this discount code: "OUTDOORS15"
  • Take20% off Outdoor Lighting with a Lyco Code from Lucide: "LUCIDE20"

FAQs

Loading FAQs...