Active Slaters Menswear Vouchers For October 2026

Active Slaters Menswear discount code: WELCOMESLATER10 This offer applies site-wide and provides a 10% reduction on your initial purchase, redeemable by using the discount code at Slaters Menswear. - Get Slaters Menswear working promo codes and best deals at CouponToaster!

Last Reviewed 2 days ago, for 128 verified offers.

10% off

This offer applies site-wide and provides a 10% reduction on your initial purchase, redeemable by using the discount code at Slaters Menswear.

  • verified
  • 31 Dec 2026

Recently Slaters Menswear Expired Coupons & Deals

These Slaters Menswear coupons have been marked expired, but feel free to try them out.

15% Off

Use this Slaters Voucher Code to enjoy 15% off Baking Essentials!

  • verified
  • Expired

Blazers for Less

Blazers Starting from £69

  • verified
  • Expired

Blazers for Less

Back to Work Blazers from £39

  • verified
  • Expired

Boots for Less

Men's Boots from £35

  • verified
  • Expired

Save on Classic Trainers

Cruyff Trainers from £75

  • verified
  • Expired

Top Valid Slaters Menswear Discount Codes & Offers In October 2026

Discount Offers Code Expiry Date
10% off WELCOMESLATER10 31 Dec 2026
10% Off PAYDAY 31 Dec 2026
15% Off LOVE 31 Dec 2026
20% Off WITHLOVE 31 Dec 2026
10% Off MISSYOU3XT-JWK-69E 31 Dec 2026
10% Off WELCOMESLATER10 31 Dec 2026
25% OFF VU25ZT5CU1 29 Nov 2026
10% Off REDSW-OHZ-U9M 31 Dec 2026
Slater 10% Off MISSYOU10 08 Dec 2026
15% Off STACKEMUP 31 Dec 2026
Top Slaters Menswear Offers, Oct-2026

128 Slaters Menswear Offers For October 2026

Highest month: Oct (128)
Avg codes: 28
Only Manually Verified Offers Added By Our Staff Are Counted
130986533010%128Oct16Sep50%62Aug1Jul60%32Jun30%21May9Apr63%30Mar5Feb4Jan19Dec3NovAvg: 28
.

About Slaters Menswear

Slaters Menswear is a UK-based fashion retailer that specializes in men's suits, formal wear, and casual wear. The company was founded in 1904 in Glasgow, Scotland, and now has 26 stores across the UK. Slaters Menswear prides itself on providing a range of high-quality, stylish clothing at affordable prices, with a focus on excellent customer service. The company offers a range of sizes, including big and tall sizes, and also provides a range of accessories, including shoes, ties, and cufflinks. Slaters Menswear also offers a suit hire service for special occasions.

Slaters Menswear Products

Slaters Menswear offers a range of products including:

  • Suits: Slaters Menswear has a wide variety of suits for different occasions, from business suits to wedding suits, prom suits, and more.
  • Jackets: The company offers jackets such as blazers, tweed jackets, casual jackets, and more.
  • Trousers: Slaters Menswear offers trousers for different occasions, including chinos, formal trousers, and jeans.
  • Shirts: The company has a range of shirts for different occasions, including formal shirts, casual shirts, and dress shirts.
  • Footwear: Slaters Menswear offers a variety of footwear, including brogues, loafers, trainers, and boots.
  • Accessories: The company offers a range of accessories such as ties, cufflinks, belts, pocket squares, and more.

Slaters Menswear Brands

Slaters Menswear carries a variety of brands including:

Slaters Menswear Services

Slaters Menswear offers a range of services including made-to-measure suits, wedding suit hire, kilt hire, and tailoring services. They also offer a personal shopping service, where a style advisor can assist with selecting the right outfit for any occasion

Slaters Menswear Discounts And Promos

Slaters Menswear offers a range of discounts and promos throughout the year, including seasonal sales, student discounts, and special offers on specific products. Customers can sign up for the company's email newsletter to stay up to date on the latest deals and promotions. Additionally, Slaters Menswear offers free delivery on all orders over a certain amount, and the company has a loyalty program that rewards repeat customers with exclusive perks and benefits.

Slaters Menswear Shipping And Return

Slaters Menswear offers free standard UK delivery for orders over £75, as well as international delivery. They also have a free click and collect service. Returns are accepted within 28 days of purchase, provided the items are in their original condition with tags and packaging intact.

Slaters Menswear Alternatives

Some popular alternatives to Slaters Menswear are:


List of Slaters Menswear Discount Codes:

  • This offer applies site-wide and provides a 10% reduction on your initial purchase, redeemable by using the discount code at Slaters Menswear: "WELCOMESLATER10"
  • Grab 10% with this Slaters Coupon: "PAYDAY"
  • Claim 15% with Slaters Code on Cook with Love products
  • Enjoy20% reduction on Sweet Deals with the Slaters Code Today: "WITHLOVE"
  • Slater Menswear10% reduction on Voucher Code: "MISSYOU3XT-JWK-69E"
  • Enjoy 10% discount on First orders using code "WELCOMESLATER10"
  • Obtain 25% off your purchase using Slater Menswear Particular Offer Coupon: "VU25ZT5CU1"
  • Slater Menswear10% off Coupon Code: "REDSW-OHZ-U9M"
  • Use 10% off with Slater Menswear Discount with code "MISSYOU10"
  • Get15% off Baking Essentials with this Slaters Discount Code!: "STACKEMUP"
  • 15% price cut on Baking Essentials orders at Slaters, use "BAKE15"
  • Receive 20% on Baking Essentials with a Slaters Discount Code: "BAKE20"
  • Apply this Slaters Coupon for15% savings on Winter Warmers!: "WINTERWARMERS15"
  • Take15% discount on Mothers Day Sale with the Slaters Promotional Voucher: "LOVEMUM"
  • Claim15% savings on Festive Essentials with a Slaters Coupon Code: "FESTIVE15"
  • Save 10% with this Slaters Coupon for a Limited Time!: "EARLYBF10"
  • Grab 15% off Spring items at Slaters
  • Avail 10% off all purchases at Slaters using code "MISSYOU10"

FAQs

Loading FAQs...